Welcome to HOY MACHINERY GROUP!

NINGBO HOY MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD315800CompanyNo. 731 | Mingzhou  Road | Beilun | Ningbo | ChinaHOY Machinery Group is a leading source of plastic injection molding machine manufacture and world-renowned injection molding solution provider. We focus on continuous innovative technology’research and development to create high-quality, durable, efficient and value-added products for our customers.NINGBO HOY MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD315800CompanyNo. 731 | Mingzhou  Road | Beilun | Ningbo | ChinaHOY Machinery Group is a leading source of plastic injection molding machine manufacture and world-renowned injection molding solution provider. We focus on continuous innovative technology’research and development to create high-quality, durable, efficient and value-added products for our customers.NINGBO HOY MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDNINGBO HOY MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDNINGBO HOY MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDNINGBO HOY MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDNINGBO HOY MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDNINGBO HOY MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDNINGBO HOY MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDNINGBO HOY MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDNINGBO HOY MACHINERY TE

PVC special Injection Moulding Machine
PVC special Injection Moulding Machine
PVC special Injection Moulding Machine
PVC special Injection Moulding Machine
PVC special Injection Moulding Machine
PVC special Injection Moulding Machine

PVC special Injection Moulding Machine

Model NO.: AX/UPVC788 (788T)
DESCROPTIONUNITMODEL: AX/UPVC-788

 
ABC
INJECTION UNIT
Screw Diametermm9095105
Screw L:D ratioL/D23.22219.8
Shot Size (TheoreticalAX)cm3299033314070
Injection Weight (PS)g272130323703
Injection Rateg/s574640781
Injection PressureMPa195175143
Max. Screw Speedrpm0-130
CLAMPING UNIT
Clamp Tonnagekn7880
Tonnage Strokemm980
Space Between Tie Bars (W*H)mm980X980
Max. Mold Heightmm960
Min. Mold Heightmm400
Ejector Strokemm280
Ejector Tonnagekn210
OTHERS
Max. pump PressureMPa16
Pump Motor Powerkw44+37
Heater Powerkw46
Machine Dimension (LxWxH)m*m*m11.43X2.4X3.14
Machine WeightTon35
Oil Tank CapacityL1150



Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
* clear input
*
Preview on Mobile
X
customer-service Customer Service
whatsapp WhatsApp
skype Skype
wechat WeChat
message Message
go top Top
WeChat Close
qr code
+8613777228573
 

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
* clear input
*